Request #20-182
  Open

*Any Notice of Violations or for the property at 2141 Geary Boulevard (from DBI or Department of Health) - in the past 10 years

*Any complaints for the property at 2141 Geary Boulevard - in the past 10 years


Received

January 14, 2020 via web


Departments

Public Health: Housing Violations/Vector Control/Lead

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Sherrie Valdez (DPH)

Department Assignment Public
Public Health: Housing Violations/Vector Control/Lead
January 14, 2020, 2:11pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
January 14, 2020, 2:11pm