Request #20-1361
  Closed

please send a demand for refuse lien for 235 - 237 Jersey Street, San Francisco, Ca. 94110

 

block 6537  lot 044

 

please email to:  kmalliaras@firstam.com

Thank you

Karen Malliaras

 

 


Received

March 25, 2020 via web


Departments

Public Works

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

David A. Steinberg

Request Published Public
March 25, 2020, 3:22pm
Request Closed   Hide Public

We have finished conducting a diligent search and found no documents responsive to your request.

We are only able to search for and produce records under the control of San Francisco Public Works. Other departments may hold additional records responsive to your request, so we suggest you consider contacting the Department of Public Health which is available through this portal.

This concludes your records request.

March 25, 2020, 3:22pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Works
March 25, 2020, 3:18pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
March 25, 2020, 3:18pm