Request #19-499

 
Closed

Hello, for 584 and 592 Vallejo Street, San Francisco, I am looking for any records you may have pertaining to any environmental investigations, cleanups, and use/storage of hazardous materials.

 

Thank you


Received

February 8, 2019 via web


Departments

Public Health: Hazardous Materials/USTs/Soil/Maher Ordinance

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Veronica Vien

Request Closed Public

We have finished conducting a diligent search and found no documents responsive to your request. Therefore, we consider your request closed.

February 8, 2019, 3:39pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Health: Hazardous Materials/USTs/Soil/Maher Ordinance
February 8, 2019, 2:12pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
February 8, 2019, 2:12pm