Request #19-4133
  Closed

Good Afternoon SFDPH:

For the address of 156, 158 Geary Street and 155 Maiden Lane, San Francisco, I am looking for:

Any files relating to wells, USTs/ASTs, environmental investigations/cleanups, NOVs, inspection reports, hazmat inventory forms, and any files relating to the use/storage of hazardous materials.

Thank you

Adrian


Received

October 7, 2019 via web


Departments

Public Health: Hazardous Materials / USTs / Maher Ordinance

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Sam Lee (DPH)

Request Closed Public

We have finished conducting a diligent search and found no documents responsive to your request. Therefore, we consider your request closed.

October 7, 2019, 2:54pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Health: Hazardous Materials / USTs / Maher Ordinance
October 7, 2019, 12:53pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
October 7, 2019, 12:53pm