Request #19-3286
  Closed

Please let me know if you have any records regarding hazardous materials, USTs, ASTs, hazardous waste and/or releases of hazardous materials for the following property:

- 1301 La Playa Street, San Francisco, CA 94122 

Thanks very much, Scott


Received

August 13, 2019 via web


Departments

Public Health: Hazardous Materials / USTs / Maher Ordinance

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Sam Lee (DPH)

Request Closed Public

We have finished conducting a diligent search and found no documents responsive to your request. Therefore, we consider your request closed.

August 14, 2019, 7:04am
Department Assignment Public
Public Health: Hazardous Materials / USTs / Maher Ordinance
August 13, 2019, 2:34pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
August 13, 2019, 2:34pm