Request #18-3983

 
Closed

1330 Howard Street, San Francisco, CA, UST removal report


Received

December 4, 2018 via web


Departments

Public Health: Hazardous Materials/USTs/Soil/Maher Ordinance

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Veronica Vien

Request Closed Public

We have finished conducting a diligent search and found no documents responsive to your request. Therefore, we consider your request closed.

December 4, 2018, 3:11pm
Department Assignment Public
Public Health: Hazardous Materials/USTs/Soil/Maher Ordinance
December 4, 2018, 12:09pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 4, 2018, 12:09pm